1.png

 1. OTE Mini's & Junior's

    Choreography:
    John Havic and Sophia Dalias​

 

 2.  Alejandra Torrez & 
      Luisa De Lorenzo 
 
     "Trainwreck" 


3. Elizabeth Bulus
    "Faking Love"

 

4. Finley Beardsley          
    "Easy On Me"

 

5. Special Guest

    4:00PM Ballet Class 
    Choreography: Elizer Rabelo 


6.  Briella Sanders
     "Ponytail"

 

7.  Samantha Bulus        
     "Dark Side"   
 

8.  Sofia Mortera
      "Traitor" 

 

9. Lisa Moss       
    "I Like It"

 

*********  Intermission ******

 

10. Sydney Celis
     "A Millon Dreams"

 

11. Yasmeen Benamar 

    "Look What You Made Me Do"

12. Estelle Pohle    
     "Speechless"


13. Sloane Rawls     

     "Million to One"

14. Lana Thongrod

     "Money" 

15. Maya Chayce Mandel          
     "This Is Me"

 

16. OTE Youth Dance Ensemble
   
  "Yes" 
      Choreography: Anthony     
      Jackson


17. OTE Mini's   
     "Can't Stand The Rain/Rain           On Me"
     Choreography: Kim Borgaro

2.png

1. OTE Junior's & Mini's

    Choreography:
    John Havic and Sophia Dalias​

 

2.  Special Guest 

     Scarlette Brown

3. Aria Finley  

    "Someone To Watch Over Me"

 

4. Emily Lee 

    "Before You Go"

5. Sofia Graving
   "Never Grow Up
"

 

6. Kiri Gaynor
   "Maniac"

 

7. Grace Willens
   "Unstoppable" 

 

8. Alejandra Torrez & Luisa 

    DeLorenzo
    "Trainwreck"

 

       **** Kim and Robert ***
 

9. OTE Modern Class

    "Retrato"
     Choreography: Eliezer                    Rabelo          

 

       ********Intermission********

 

10. Stella Browd
    "Million Reasons"

11. Megumi Toyama

     "You Broke Me First"

12. Kailyn Roisentul   
    "Don't Go Yet" 

 

13. Eva Hu-Stiles       

      "Ocean Eyes"

 

14. Mila King       

     "Runaway" 
 

15. Alia Jackson 

     "Never Enough"

16. OTE Youth Dance Ensemble  

    "Hard Time"
    Choreography: Lindsey                  Gaardsmoe

17. OTE Junior's 

      “The Moment I Said It”
      Choreography: 

3.png

1.  OTE Youth Dance Ensemble    

   "Hard Time"
 
  Choreography: Lindsey                  Gaardsmoe

2.  Special Guest 

     Eliezer Rabelo

3.  OTE Mini's
   
 “I Can't Stand The Rain/ Rain         On Me”

     Choreography: Kim Borgaro 

 

4. Talia Woo & Lila McCardel

     "Exile"

5. Haley Scholer 

     "Jealousy, Jealousy"   

 

6. Lilly Salkin
     "City Of Stars"

7. Special Guest 

 

8. Ariana Behikeesh 
 
  "Bellyache"

 

9. Alejandra Torrez & Luisa 

    De Lorenzo
    "Trainwreck"
        

 

       ********Intermission********

 

10. Luisa De Lorenzo
 
    "Love On The Brain"

11.  Bella Villanueva
      "Paralyzed"

12. Alejandra Torrez
 
   "Not About Angels"

 

13.  Dana Dunn
       "Million Years Ago"

 

14.  Zoe Lago
      "Natural Woman"

15. OTE Junior's
 
    “The Moment I Said It”

       Choreography

16. OTE Youth Dance Ensemble

     "Yes" 

       Choreography: Anthony                Jackson